Click each drop down below to check team lists:


Under 5's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Cooper Balding
Rowan Enever
Anderson Kennis
Summer Lawson
Exton Lloyd
Harry McGowan
Josh McMahon
Eli Watson

Coach – David McGowan

Henwood Park Eagles:

Hugo Crooke
Thomas Harding
Harry MacGregor
Ted O’Hare
James Robertson
Monty Skellern
Charles Walsh

Coach – Kane Harding

Henwood Park Falcons:

Brock Humbert
Meleah Long
Harrison Martin
Nevaeh Massey
Lincoln Menser
Alby Mottram
Harris Pideski

Coach – Kelly Menser – Carl Pideski

Henwood Park Raptors:

Chloe Black
Harper Burch
Amber Cady
Anakin Casey
Benji Hale
Joseph Nimmo
Mason Shoemark

Coach – Leanne & Robbie Sanders, Ley Shoemark, Camille Geppert

 

Henwood Park Harriers:

Mason Baker
Solomon Jones
Flynn Masters
Oscar Poulton
Bailey Rolls
Nikolai Sayle
Max Walters

Coach – Jason and Alison Poulton

 


Under 6's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Remy Anderson
Judd Curry
Willoughby Freeburn
Jude Gill
Lucas McNamara
Flynn Murphy
James Plumb

Coach – Jono Curry

Henwood Park Eagles:

Alexander Conkey
Jock Driscoll
Charlie Forsyth
Edward Knight
Judd McKelvie
Leo Pankhurst
Hamish Priest

Coach – Tim Pankhurst – Ryan Knight

Henwood Park Falcons:

Logan Halliburton
Brax Pollard
Sullivan Rands
Vander Risby
Casper Rolls
Cooper Scott-Young
Tyler Smit

Coach – Belinda Halliburton

Henwood Park Raptors:

Grace Clout
Benjamin Foster
Imogen Horsley
Jake Motton
Jayden Rutherford
Hudson Splithof
Jed Sutherland

Coach – Jarrod Boyd

 

 


Under 7's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Zak Candy
Indy Hadfield
Jimmy Hadfield
Grace Kelleher
Toby Kennis
Nash McCallum
Archie Splithof

Coach – Chad Kennis

Henwood Park Eagles:

Wilbur Conway
Ivy Daniher
Ryan Francis
Edward Sharp
Zaliah Tozer
Harrison Trist
Adelaide Xuereb

Coach – Daniel Francis

Henwood Park Falcons:

Thomas Betland
Archie Comerford
Mason Honeyman
Nate Lawson
Tadhg McMahon
Harry Nightingale
Noah Patrick

Coach – Derek Nightingale

Henwood Park Raptors:

Chayse Black
Poppy Hewitt
Hunter James
Charlotte Moore
Mia Slee
Noah Watterson
Jack Woods

Coach – Joe Moore

Henwood Park Harriers:

Cooper Chapman
Thomas Hutchinson
Cooper Mills
Xavier Peters
Zanders Peters
Matilda Sinclair
Monica Stephen

Coach – Leigh Hutchinson

 


Under 8's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Halle Baggio
Hallie Creasy
Audrey De Jong
Milla Dikkenberg
Isabel Doherty
Emer Friedlieb
Abbey Hunt
Amelia Jones
Jessica McMeekin
Eve Piltz
Annabelle Surian

Coach – Peter Hunt – Josh Surian

Henwood Park Eagles:

Charlie Ahern
Dominic Carlin
William Carroll
Clancy Corbett
Jack Davis
Rylan Irvine
Harvey McLachlan
Ryan Pallister
Spencer Richardson
Asher Watson
Toby Willis

Coach – Phil Willis

Henwood Park Falcons:

Beau Barac
Edward Brentall
Daniel Gleeson
Cruiz Hale
Zac Hartwig
Jack Nightingale
Archie Pollard
Riley Scott-Young
Bentley Shoemark
Digby Wallace

Coach – Andrew Heap & Elizabeth Gleeson

Henwood Park Raptors:

Riley Flanigan
Campbell Foster
Steven Gerais
David Guirguis
Elias Harris
Taylor Marshall
Alex Miller
Oliver Rolls
Kaden Shean
Sophie Walters
Jedidah Ward

Coach – Darren Foster – Collin Miller

Henwood Park Harriers:

Riley Boulton
Jamie Darlington
Lachlan Fisher
Benjamin Jones
Kobi McCallum
Max Mottram
Harry Parr
Theo Parsell
Harry Phillips
Archy Rodham
Toby Tye

Coach – David Parsell – Kabel & Zi Tye

 


Under 8/9's Girls Comp

Henwood Park Hawks:

Sophie Baldock
Nicola Cubis
Brianna Dennis
Charli Eyles
Payten Kavanagh
Molly Stephen
Dorothea Stojanovic
Eliza Williams

Coach – Lindsie Newman Adam Baldock

Henwood Park Eagles:

Chloe Balding
Joella Creasy
Addison DeJong
Abbie Donelan
Eva Manuel
Aurelia Paton
Ruby Roberts
Stephanie Shaw
Laura Sobolewski

Coach – Aaron De Jong

 


Under 9's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Hamish Crawford
Orion Hall
Riley Honeyman
Dimitrios Ligakis
Samantha McGowan
Raphael Peat
Jack Phillips
Daniel Ramos
Austin Smit
Ivy Traviss
Thomas Woodham

Coach – Tim Woodham

Henwood Park Eagles:

Finn Anderson
Martin Coyle
Chevy De Jong
Talia Franklin
Oliver Hollis
Winifred Hollis
Leo McGarry
Haelan Stockton
Callum Summers
Jack Vonarx

Coach – Dionne Anderson

 


Under 10's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Jesse Barac
Thomas Egan
Joel Everingham
Kieran Gumbleton
Seth Knox-Niven
Nathanial Lowing
Bryce Marshall
Riley Phegan
Lenny Pieper
Adam Rutland
Cameron Rutland
Beau Watson
Ryan Whalan
Zac Wilde

Coach – Daniel Wilde

Henwood Park Eagles:

Sebastian Carlin
Iogan Daniher
Benjamin Devries
Noah King
Max Lenehan
Joshua McMeekin
Henry Molloy
Jack Poulton
Harry Simpson
Paddy Spain
Krystel Tye

Coach – Grace Di Trapani

 

 


Under 11's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Hayden Bradley
Marcus Daley
Hunter Higgins
Tajah Louttit
Isabelle McGowan
Tobias Moore
Sebit Ngudu
Liam ONeill
Kyson Oseguera
Chester Tremain
Roseanna Ward

Coach – Wes Higgins

Henwood Park Eagles:

Xavier Ahern
Will Boland
Freddy Corbett
Deacon Crawford
Charlie Doherty
Edward Fitzgerald
Quentin Kahulugan
Akoi Kuol
Felix McIntyre
Baxter Parker
Ashton Richardson
Cooper Tozer
Jack Warden

Coach – David McGowan

Henwood Park Raptors:

Brandon Bartlett
Abdul Conteh
Elenor Crawford
Mitchell Cubis
Riley Davoren
Bailey Figgis
Harriet Gunn
Ella Hanlon
Franklin Layweh
Jett Morris
Pranav Raman
Leon Suah
Rylee Young

Coach – Bruce Crawford

 

Henwood Park Falcons:

Remi Coyle
Elena Franklin
Allira Grieve
Caitlin Griffin
Riley McDonnell
Daisy Quade
Cooper Rodham
Kaden Thomson
Sydney Wang
Noah White
Mitchell Wordsworth

Coach – James Thomson & Deonie Rodham


Under 12's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Zachary Bland
Lucas Brett
Tamara Cochrane
Riley Collins
Samuel Everingham
Blake Gibbons
Connor Granger
Connor Gregurke
Tessa Lawson
Lachlan Moore
Bradley Quick
Christine Quick
Thomas Spackman
Lachlan Summers
Rahmat Zafari

Coach – Cameron Collins


Under 12's Girls

Henwood Park Hawks:

Eleanor Baldock
Amy Casnave
Amy Cowell
Elizabeth Dumpleton
Lilly Lewis
Chloe Ligakis
Xanthe McQueen
Zoe McQueen
Kate Miller
Harper Pollard
Bailee Rowe
Lillian Ward

Coach – Collin Miller

Henwood Park Eagles:

Alexis Bailey
Elisa Cook
Emma Devries
Chloe Donelan
Georgie Donelan
Natalia Horsley
Freya Howard
Olivia Hunt
Eloise Maloney
Fancesca Maloney
Ava Moller
Tempey Nicholson
Amity Wood
Carneh Yongai

Coach – Shiann Fisher

 


Under 13's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Edward Clark
Zara English
Logan Fitzgerald
Copper Gilham
Lachlan Graham
Bree Lyons
Kade Lyons
Timothy Maloney
Adam Pratt
Griffin Richardson
Francesca Scott
Hannah Stevens
Joshua Surian

Coach – Gary Lyons

Henwood Park Eagles:

Sebastien Coyle
Ella Harriott
Tobias Nixon
Tilly Pollard
Zach Rodham
Joshua Shaw
Ryan Simpson
Briellen Stephens
Anwar Wahba
Jamieson Wood
Jayden Wordsworth

Coach – Matt Nixon / Angus Cochrane


Under 14's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Morris Benjamin
Jakob Brown
Cale Buenaventura
Oskar Byrne
Skye Eastwood
Jayne Howard
Lachlan Manderson
Alexander McMullen
Joseph Munro
Luke Nixon
Cameron Penfold
Jorja Pinney
Molly Surian
Hudson Wolter

Coach – Andrew Solomon


Under 15's/16's Comp

Henwood Park Hawks:

Benjamin Bland
Padraig Carey
Caleb Cochrane
Max Fischer-Neason
Owen Gaynor
Toby Heap
Tiffany Irlam
William McMahon
Thomas Molineaux
Matthew Murphy
Aiden Pedler
Jackson Raidal
Matthew Redway
Jackson Scott
Jacob Sykes
Nathan Tilahun
Nicholas Unwin
Jack Walsh

Coach – Andy Hellar

Henwood Park Eagles:

Lachlan Baggett
Lucas Cahill
Patrick Campbell
Nicholas Dawe
Leon Hemmings
Nicholas Jones
Oscar King
Emerson Mclaren
Ethan Millie
James Neal
Miyuru Pannigala Gamage
Alex Price
Mindy Quade
Jed Sim
Andrew Trenaman
Youhanna Wahba

Coach – Chris Dawe

 


Skip to toolbar