Click each drop down below to check team lists:


Under 5's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Alfie Driscoll
Amelia Plumb
Brock McNamara
Joachim Freeburn
Rosie Pankhusrt
Sam Conkey

Coach – Shaun & Kristy McNamara

Henwood Park Falcons:

Aidyn Louttit
Alison Rumble
Archie Ferguson
Flynn Marshall
Lincoln Menser
Maddison Rutland

Coach – Matt Menser

Henwood Park Eagles:

Campbell Gow
Jimmy Johnson
Oliver Macintosh
Rowdy Freemantle
Rylan Salmon
Spencer Elliott
Theo Comerford

Coach – Matt, Karen & Irish Freemantle and Ben Elliot


Under 6's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Billy Woods
Harry Treloar
Joe Nightingale
Joseph Ross
Michael Jones
Otto Rudd

Coach – Katrina Nightingale

Henwood Park Eagles:

Charles Walsh
Daniel O’Hare
Harry Macgregor
Hugo Crooke
James Robertson
Monty Skellern
Thomas Harding

Coach – Kane Harding

Henwood Park Falcons:

Harris Pideski
Harrison Martin
Jack Martin
Lewis Butler
Maisy Chamberlain
Meleah Long
Oliver Shephard

Coach – Carl Pideski

Henwood Park Raptors:

Cash Stanley
Elijah Lyons
Emmett Aldana
Georgie Stephen
Harrison Bland
Kaleb Cartledge
Mason Shoemark

Coach – Ley Shoemark

Henwood Park Kites:

Ayden Airens
Cameron Hathaway
Frederick Bourne
Jett Bradley
Kai Mccallum
Lochie Davies
Tom Bull

Coach –

Henwood Park Harriers:

Anjelique Rutherford
Billy Craig
Cecile Ryan
Flynn Masters
Mason Baker
Max Walters

Coach – Andrew Baker

Henwood Park Blackhawks:

Charlie Dunn
Edward Carroll
Georgie Chapman
Joshua Hutchinson
Nicholas Johns
Samuel Biggs
Thomas Treanor

Coach – Leigh Hutchinson


Under 7's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Dexter Kroker
Flynn Murphy
James Plumb
Jude Gill
Lucas Mcnamara
Remy Anderson
Willoughby Freeburn

Coach – Shaun & Kristy McNamara

Henwood Park Eagles:

Alexander Conkey
Charlie Forsyth
Edward Knight
Hamish Priest
Jock Driscoll
Judd Mckelvie
Leo Pankhurst

Coach – Tim Pankhurst & Ryan Knight

Henwood Park Falcons:

Brax Pollard
Cooper Scott-Young
Logan Halliburton
Sullivan Rands
Toby Van Dorst
Tyler Smit
Vander Risby

Coach – Belinda Halliburton

Henwood Park Raptors:

Ace Neeves
Declan Martin
Ethan Collins
Jaydon Rutherford
Rocco Pizzolotto
Thomas Lawson
Violet Peat

Coach –

Henwood Park Harriers:

Benjamin Foster
Declan Dennis
Evin Jissoy
Grace Clout
Jed Sutherland
Lachlan Hockley
Lilah Sutton

Coach – Adrian & Moniek Clout


Under 8's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Archie Splithof
Benjamin Skipworth
Griffin Beachley
Hudson Splithof
Michael Roberts
Michel Ryan
Miles Craig
Noah Watterson
Toby Kennis
Zak Candy

Coach – Chad Kennis

Henwood Park Falcons:

Archie Comerford
Fox Traviss
Furious Freemantle
Hamish Curtis
Harry Nightingale
Mason Honeyman
Nate Lawson
Noah Patrick
Tadgh Mcmahon
Thomas Betland

Coach – Derek Nightingale

Henwood Park Harriers:

Cooper Chapman
Cooper Mills
Josh Francis
Joshua Kelly
Matilda Sinclair
Samuel Johns
Thomas Hutchinson
Xavier Peters
Zander Peters

Coach – Leigh Hutchinson


Under 8/9's Girls Comp

Henwood Park Hawks:

Abbey Hunt
Amelia Jones
Annabelle Surian
Audrey De Jong
Eve Piltz
Halle Baggio
Hallie Creasy
Isabel Doherty
Jessica Mcmeekin

Coach – Peter Hunt

Henwood Park Eagles:

Charli Eyles
Dorothea Stojanovic
Eddi Pizarro
Mackenzie Crisp
Monica Stephen
Morgan Crisp
Sophie Hyland

Coach –


Under 9's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Archy Rodham
James Mouat
Jamie Darlington
Kayde Moran
Kobi Mccallum
Mason Field
Nash Mccallum
Nat Van Dorst
Riley Boulton
Theodore Jackson-Pasell
Toby Tye

Coach – David Parsell & Zi Tye

Henwood Park Eagles:

Asher Watson
Charlie Ahern
Clancey Corbett
Harvey Mclachlan
Jack Davis
Owen Treanor
Ryan Pallister
Rylan Irvine
Spencer Richardson
Toby Willis
William Carroll

Coach – Phil Willis

Henwood Park Falcons:

Alex Francis
Beau Barac
Bently Shoemark
Cruiz Hale
Dylan De Michiel
Elvis Conteh
Isaac Prior
Jack Nightingale
Jasper Pizzolotto
Paddy Francis
Riley Scott-Young

Coach – Jesse & Kylie Barac

Henwood Park Raptors:

Alex Miller
Campbell Foster
Elias Harris
Jedidiah Ward
Joshua Thomas
Kaden Shean
Riley Flanigan
Ruby Roberts
Sophie Walters
Steven Gerais
Taylor Marshall

Coach – Darren Foster & Glenn Shean


Under 10's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Austin Smit
Charles Matthews
Cooper Dennis
Cooper Matthews
Drew Murray
Flynn Moloney
Hamish Crawford
Jack Phillips
Lincoln Merrett
Martin Coyle
Orion Hall
Raphael Peat
Thomas Smyth
Thomas Woodham

Coach – Tim Woodham


Under 11's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Amaru Rose
Bryce Marshall
Cohen Peel
Dimitrios Ligakis
Jesse Barac
Jesse Everingham
Joel Everingham
Kacey Ritchie
Max Ferguson
Talia Franklin
Thomas Egan
Zac Wilde

Coach – Daniel Wilde

Henwood Park Eagles:

Adhi Arvind
Beau Watson
Benjamin Devries
Harry Simpson
Mathew Ochieng
Noah King
Oliver Mcintosh
Paddy Spain
Raaid Mahbub
Riley Phegan
Sharjil Ahsan
Wafik Ariyan Zaman

Coach –


Under 12's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Cooper Rodham
Hayden Bradley
Hunter Higgins
Isabelle Mcgowan
Kaden Thomson
Kyson Oseguera
Liam O’Neill
Mitchell Wordsworth
Remi Coyle
Riley Mcdonnell
Roseanna Ward
Sebit Ngudu
Tajah Louttit
Tobias Moore

Coach –

Henwood Park Eagles:

Arkaan Shah
Ashton Richardson
Baxter Parker
Charlie Doherty
Cooper Tozer
Daniel Okerenyang
Edward Fitzgerald
Felix McIntyre
Freddy Corbett
Isaac Mccormack
Jack Warden
Kade Lyons
Will Boland
Xavier Ahern

Coach –

Henwood Park Falcons:

Allyana Levy
Amity Wood
Chloe Kochanski
Chloe Donelan
Eleanor Baldock
Eloise Maloney
Emma Devries
Francesca Maloney
Georgie Donelan
Haricila Ligakis
Oliver Hunt
Peyton Wolter
Zahra Hunt

Coach –

Henwood Park Raptors:

Abdul Conteh
Amy Casnave
Bailey Figgis
Brandon Bartlett
Eleanor Crawford
Harper Pollard
Jett Morris
Mitchell Cubis
Pranav Raman
Riley Davoren
Rylee Young

Coach –


Under 10/11/12's Girls

Henwood Park Hawks:

Brianna Dennis
Eliza Williams
Indianna Cole
Kate Miller
Matilda Cole
Miah Richardson
Molly Stephen
Nicola Cubis
Nikki De Michiel
Quinntesaa Sankar
Sophie Baldock
Talia Franklin
Xanthe McQueen
Zoe Muller

Coach – Lindsie Newham, Adam Baldock & Colin Miller

Henwood Park Eagles:

Abbie Donelan
Addison De Jong
Aurelia Paton
Chloe Balding
Hettie Dunn
Ivy Traviss
Joella Creasy
Laura Sobolewski
Lauren Burge
Maddison Coleman
Riley Honeyman
Samantha Mcgowan
Stephanie Shaw

Coach – Paul Shaw


Under 13's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Bradley Quick
Christinne Quick
Connor Granger
Elizabeth Dumpleton
Freya Howard
Jack Billingham
Kyan Smith
Kye Everingham
Lachlan Summers
Rhys Smith
Riley Collins
Samuel Everingham
Travis Morgan
William Graham
Zachary Bland

Coach – Cameron Collins


Under 14's

Henwood Park Hawks:

Briellen Stephens
Griffin Richardson
Izzac Mcclure
Jack Buist
Jamieson Wood
Jayden Wordsworth
Jesse Freudenstein/Cooper
Joshua Shaw
Makayla Connell
Rahmat Zafari
Ryan Simpson
Sebastien Coyle
Timothy Maloney
Tobias Nixon
Zach Rodham

Coach –


Under 15's/16's Comp

Henwood Park Hawks:

Brandyn Thomber
Cale Buenaventura
Cameron Penfold
Edward Ong
Hudson Wolter
Jakob Brown
James Illsely
Jayne Howard
Jithin Thomas
Joseph Munro
Lachlan Manderson
Pierre Jan Pastor
Rianan Mouat
Skye Eastwood

Coach –

Henwood Park Falcons:

Aayan Bashar
Alex Price
Andrew Trenaman
Barzan Ismael
Dylan Langlands
Ethan Millie
George Kirolus
Lucas Cahill
Madellen Monteleone
Marwan Haliqi
Miyuru Pannigala
Nicholas Dawe
Patrick Campbell

Coach –


Skip to toolbar